8,012
edits
(adding Moonbase Commander) |
(adding Steam links for the Humongous Entertainment Games) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish 1: The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds]] | | width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish 1: The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/freddipo.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/283940/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/freddipo.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish 2: The Case of the Haunted Schoolhouse]] | | width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish 2: The Case of the Haunted Schoolhouse]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish and Luther's Maze Madness]] | | width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish and Luther's Maze Madness]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/007651.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/284020/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/007651.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish and Luther's Water Worries]] | | width="33%" | [[Freddi Fish and Luther's Water Worries]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Pajama Sam 1: No Need to Hide When It's Dark Outside]] | | width="33%" | [[Pajama Sam 1: No Need to Hide When It's Dark Outside]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/pajamadj.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/283960/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/pajamadj.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Pajama Sam 2: Thunder and Lightning Aren't so Frightening]] | | width="33%" | [[Pajama Sam 2: Thunder and Lightning Aren't so Frightening]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Joins the Parade]] | | width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Joins the Parade]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh, MS-DOS & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh, MS-DOS & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/puttparpj.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/283920/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/puttparpj.htm CDAccess.com]<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/puttparpj.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Saves the Zoo]] | | width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Saves the Zoo]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | | | width="34%" | [http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/putt-putt-saves-the-zoo/id474065395 iTunes] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Travels Through Time]] | | width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt Travels Through Time]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt and Pep's Balloon-O-Rama]] | | width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt and Pep's Balloon-O-Rama]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/puttballdj.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/284000/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br>[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/puttballdj.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | | width="33%" | [[Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| width="33%" | [[SPY Fox 1: Dry Cereal]] | | width="33%" | [[SPY Fox 1: Dry Cereal]] | ||
| width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="33%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/spyfoxdj.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/283980/?snr=1_7_7_230_150_1 Steam] (digital copy)<br />[http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/spyfoxdj.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[SPY Fox 3: Operation Ozone]] | | width="33%" | [[SPY Fox 3: Operation Ozone]] | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| width="33%" | Windows | | width="33%" | Windows | ||
| width="34%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/The-Shine-Of-A-Star-3023-51.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | | width="34%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/The-Shine-Of-A-Star-3023-51.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="33%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] | |||
| width="33%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="34%" | [{{DotEmuLink|/node/4601}} DotEmu] (digital copy)<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Toonstruck]] | | width="33%" | [[Toonstruck]] |
edits