736
edits
(Update CDAccess Links) |
m (→Other Games: German version of Inherit the Earth from GOG.com is not supported (see bug #6428)) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/294550/ Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/294550/ Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral | | width="25%" | [[Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral Cove]] | ||
| width="25%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | | width="25%" | Macintosh & Windows CD | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/freddi5dr.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="25%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/freddi5dr.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral | | width="25%" | [[Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral Cove]] | ||
| width="25%" | Windows | | width="25%" | Windows | ||
| width="25%" | Dutch, English, French & Russian | | width="25%" | Dutch, English, French & Russian | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | | width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | ||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam: Games to Play on Any Day]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/317020/ Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | | width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | ||
Line 714: | Line 719: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/inca2pr.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="25%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/inca2pr.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Inherit the Earth|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb]] | |||
| width="25%" | Linux/Windows/Mac OS X | |||
| width="25%" | English, German (not supported) | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/inherit_the_earth}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[James Peris: No Licence Nor Control]] | | width="25%" | [[James Peris: No Licence Nor Control]] |
edits