276
edits
m (→Humongous Entertainment Games: fix links) |
m (add language versions to Corrosion) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | | width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | ||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam: Games to Play on Any Day]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/317020/ Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | | width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | ||
Line 637: | Line 642: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/Cold-Case-Summer:-a-Carol-Reed-Mistery-3869-49.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/Cold-Case-Summer:-a-Carol-Reed-Mistery-3869-49.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Corrosion: Cold Winter Waiting]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, German, Russian, French, Italian | |||
| width="25%" | [http://coldwinterwaiting.com/purchase_001.htm Viperante] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Elvira's Horror Pack:<br /> | | width="25%" | Elvira's Horror Pack:<br /> |
edits