276
edits
m (→Other Games: German version of Inherit the Earth from GOG.com is not supported (see bug #6428)) |
m (add language versions to Corrosion) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/Cold-Case-Summer:-a-Carol-Reed-Mistery-3869-49.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://us-adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/Cold-Case-Summer:-a-Carol-Reed-Mistery-3869-49.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Corrosion: Cold Winter Waiting]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, German, Russian, French, Italian | |||
| width="25%" | [http://coldwinterwaiting.com/purchase_001.htm Viperante] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Elvira's Horror Pack:<br /> | | width="25%" | Elvira's Horror Pack:<br /> | ||
Line 722: | Line 727: | ||
| width="25%" | [[Inherit the Earth|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb]] | | width="25%" | [[Inherit the Earth|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb]] | ||
| width="25%" | Linux/Windows/Mac OS X | | width="25%" | Linux/Windows/Mac OS X | ||
| width="25%" | English, German | | width="25%" | English, German | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/inherit_the_earth}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/inherit_the_earth}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- |
edits