TrustedUser
2,147
edits
(The DotEmu store is closed) |
(→Other Games: Starship Titanic is also available on Steam) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/codename_iceman}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/codename_iceman}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Conquests_of_Camelot|Conquests of Camelot: The Search for the Grail]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/conquests_of_camelot}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Conquests_of_the_Longbow|Conquests of the Longbow: The Legend of Robin Hood]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/conquests_of_the_longbow}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Freddy Pharkas]] | | width="25%" | [[Freddy Pharkas]] | ||
Line 544: | Line 554: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/leisure_suit_larry}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/leisure_suit_larry}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 7]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows CD | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/leisure_suit_larry_love_for_sail}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Phantasmagoria]] | | width="25%" | [[Phantasmagoria]] | ||
Line 763: | Line 778: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/J.U.L.I.A-3046-14.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.greenmangaming.com/s/us/en/pc/games/adventure/julia/ Green Man Gaming] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/J.U.L.I.A-3046-14.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.greenmangaming.com/s/us/en/pc/games/adventure/julia/ Green Man Gaming] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Kingdom The Far Reaches]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/kingdom_the_far_reaches}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[The Labyrinth of Time|Labyrinth of Time, The]] | | width="25%" | [[The Labyrinth of Time|Labyrinth of Time, The]] | ||
Line 885: | Line 905: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | | width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, German | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/starship_titanic}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/467290 Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian, Polish | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/356210 Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Toonstruck]] | | width="25%" | [[Toonstruck]] |