657
edits
(Backyard Baseball 2003 is sold out) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/backf02dr.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="25%" | [http://cdaccess.com/html/quick/backf02dr.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Backyard Basketball]] | | width="25%" | [[Backyard Basketball]] | ||
Line 628: | Line 623: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/torins_passage}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/torinspr.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/torins_passage}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/torinspr.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 783: | Line 773: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/J.U.L.I.A-3046-14.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.greenmangaming.com/s/us/en/pc/games/adventure/julia/ Green Man Gaming] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://adventureshop.gamesplanet.com/buy-download-pc-games/J.U.L.I.A-3046-14.html The Adventure Shop] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.greenmangaming.com/s/us/en/pc/games/adventure/julia/ Green Man Gaming] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Kingdom The Far Reaches]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/kingdom_the_far_reaches}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[The Labyrinth of Time|Labyrinth of Time, The]] | | width="25%" | [[The Labyrinth of Time|Labyrinth of Time, The]] | ||
Line 905: | Line 900: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | | width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, German | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/starship_titanic}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/467290 Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] | | width="25%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] |
edits