79
edits
(→Other Games: Add Jack Orlando) |
m (→Sierra Games: whoops) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| width="25%" | Windows | | width="25%" | Windows | ||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian & Spanish | | width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian & Spanish | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_curse_of_monkey_island}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />{{SteamLink| | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_curse_of_monkey_island}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />{{SteamLink|730830}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[The Dig]] | | width="25%" | [[The Dig]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian & Spanish | | width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian & Spanish | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_dig}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />{{SteamLink|6040}} | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_dig}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />{{SteamLink|6040}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Escape from Monkey Island]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Italian & Spanish | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/escape_from_monkey_island}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />{{SteamLink|730820}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade]] | | width="25%" | [[Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade]] | ||
Line 527: | Line 532: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/leisure_suit_larry}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/leisure_suit_larry}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry]] (AGI+SCI) | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|763970}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 2]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|765840}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 3]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|765850}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 5]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|765860}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 6]] (low-res and hi-res) | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|765910}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 7]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS CD | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | {{SteamLink|765890}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 7]] | | width="25%" | [[Leisure Suit Larry 7]] | ||
Line 911: | Line 946: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/les_manley_bundle}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/les_manley_bundle}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[The Longest Journey]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Polish, Spanish | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_longest_journey}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Lost Eden]] | | width="25%" | [[Lost Eden]] | ||
Line 928: | Line 968: | ||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Polish, Spanish | | width="25%" | English, French, German, Polish, Spanish | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/myst_masterpiece_edition}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/myst_masterpiece_edition}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Myst III: Exile]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Polish, Spanish | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/myst_3_exile}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Personal Nightmare]] | | width="25%" | [[Personal Nightmare]] |
edits