81
edits
m (Enabled links for AGS games that now have a wikipage) |
(Add The Space Bar) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 941: | Line 941: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2392160}} Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2392160}} Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | The Adventures of Fatman | | width="25%" | The Adventures of Fatman | ||
Line 956: | Line 946: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|395250}} Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|395250}} Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | The Adventures of The Black Hawk | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, Spanish | |||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2664930}} Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Al_Emmo_And_The_Lost_Dutchman%27s_Mine|Al Emmo And The Lost Dutchman's Mine]] | | width="25%" | [[Al_Emmo_And_The_Lost_Dutchman%27s_Mine|Al Emmo And The Lost Dutchman's Mine]] | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,094: | ||
| width="25%" | English, French | | width="25%" | English, French | ||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2475980}} Steam] (digital copy)<br />[https://pierre-gilhodes.itch.io/gobliiins5 Itch.io] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2475980}} Steam] (digital copy)<br />[https://pierre-gilhodes.itch.io/gobliiins5 Itch.io] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[A Golden Wake]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows, Macintosh, Linux | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/a_golden_wake}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[{{SteamLink|307570}} Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Graceward | | width="25%" | Graceward | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,139: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|595560}} Steam] (digital copy)<br />[https://shaun9991.itch.io/legend-of-hand Itch.io] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|595560}} Steam] (digital copy)<br />[https://shaun9991.itch.io/legend-of-hand Itch.io] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | The Legend of Skye | |||
| width="25%" | Windows, Linux | |||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Spanish | |||
| width="25%" | [{{SteamLink|2314850}} Steam] (digital copy)<br />[https://pointpixeladventures.itch.io/the-legend-of-skye Itch.io] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Mage's Initiation: Reign of the Elements | | width="25%" | Mage's Initiation: Reign of the Elements | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,249: | ||
| width="25%" | English, French, German, Spanish | | width="25%" | English, French, German, Spanish | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/sumatra_fate_of_yandi}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[{{SteamLink|610900}} Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/sumatra_fate_of_yandi}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[{{SteamLink|610900}} Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[A Tale Of Two Kingdoms]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows, Linux | |||
| width="25%" | English, German, Hungarian | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/a_tale_of_two_kingdoms}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[{{SteamLink|603870}} Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Tales | | width="25%" | Tales | ||
Line 1,718: | Line 1,728: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://www.adventuresoft.com/acatalog/Simon_the_Sorcerer_games.html Adventure Soft] | | width="25%" | [http://www.adventuresoft.com/acatalog/Simon_the_Sorcerer_games.html Adventure Soft] | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[The Space Bar|Space Bar, The]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{ZoomLink|product/the-space-bar}} Zoom-platform.com] (digital copy)<br />[{{SteamLink|2253580}} Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Spellcasting 1+2+3: | | width="25%" | Spellcasting 1+2+3: |
edits