2,211
edits
m (Update Earl Mansin and add links for converted videos) |
(Update status of several commercial games) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/357490/Astroloco_Worst_Contact/ Astroloco: Worst Contact]||Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/357490/Astroloco_Worst_Contact/ Astroloco: Worst Contact]||Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://danvzare.itch.io/blackfriday2 Autumn of Death: Black Friday II]||itch.io||style="background:# | |[https://danvzare.itch.io/blackfriday2 Autumn of Death: Black Friday II]||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2163620/Azazels_Christmas_Fable/ Azazel's Christmas Fable]||||Untested||||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2163620/Azazels_Christmas_Fable/ Azazel's Christmas Fable]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2242270/Captain_Disaster_and_The_Two_Worlds_of_Riskara/ Captain Disaster and The Two Worlds of Riskara]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2242270/Captain_Disaster_and_The_Two_Worlds_of_Riskara/ Captain Disaster and The Two Worlds of Riskara]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]|||| | |[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain Hook and the Lost Girl||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | |Captain Hook and the Lost Girl||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carnival||itch.io Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | |[https://beyondbooleans.itch.io/carnival Carnival]||itch.io Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/827830/Castle_Agony/ Castle Agony]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.0pre||First scenes seem to work | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/827830/Castle_Agony/ Castle Agony]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.0pre||First scenes seem to work | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Chronicle of Innsmouth: Mountains of Madness]]||Steam||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.8.0git||Completable, but some cutscenes don't display, uses unsupported plugin | |[[Chronicle of Innsmouth: Mountains of Madness]]||Steam||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.8.0git||Completable, but some cutscenes don't display, uses unsupported plugin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conspirocracy||||Untested||||| | |[https://fireflowergames.com/products/conspirocracy Conspirocracy]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://cosmosquest.itch.io/cosmos-quest-iii Cosmos Quest III]||||Untested||||| | |[https://cosmosquest.itch.io/cosmos-quest-iii Cosmos Quest III]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[https://www.wadjeteyegames.com/games/da-new-guys/ Da New Guys: Day of the Jackass]||||Untested||||| | |[https://www.wadjeteyegames.com/games/da-new-guys/ Da New Guys: Day of the Jackass]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1343390/Detective_BoiledHard__Case_File__Death_of_the_Space_Dino_Hunter/ Detective Boiled-Hard - Case File: Death of the Space Dino Hunter]|||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1343390/Detective_BoiledHard__Case_File__Death_of_the_Space_Dino_Hunter/ Detective Boiled-Hard - Case File: Death of the Space Dino Hunter]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Detective Gallo]]||GOG||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | |[[Detective Gallo]]||GOG||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diamonds in the Rough||||style="background:# | |Diamonds in the Rough||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||First scenes seem to work | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/509920/Doc_Apocalypse/ Doc Apocalypse]||itch.io||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||Old version now free on itch.io | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/509920/Doc_Apocalypse/ Doc Apocalypse]||itch.io||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||Old version now free on itch.io | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Downfall (2009)]]|| | |[[Downfall (2009)]]||Steam||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.9.0git||See bug [https://github.com/adventuregamestudio/ags/issues/2424 2424]. Other issues may be present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Downfall (2016)]]||GOG 1.1.3||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | |[[Downfall (2016)]]||GOG 1.1.3||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Gobliiins_5|Gobliiins5 - L'Invasion des Morglotons Part 4]]||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Gobliiins_5|Gobliiins5 - L'Invasion des Morglotons Part 4]]||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2217060/Graceward__Complete_Edition/ Graceward]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1606640/GrandMa_Badass__a_crazy_point_and_click_adventure/ GrandMa Badass]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guard Duty]]||GOG 1.2.0||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||First scenes seem to work | |[[Guard Duty]]||GOG 1.2.0||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||First scenes seem to work | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|[[Lamplight City]]||Steam/GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | |[[Lamplight City]]||Steam/GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/917380/Lancelots_Hangover_The_Quest_for_the_Holy_Booze/ Lancelot's Hangover]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Minor graphical glitch [https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/13187 13187] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Larry_Lotter|Larry Lotter and the Test of Time]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.1|| | |[[Larry_Lotter|Larry Lotter and the Test of Time]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://esterasbros.itch.io/leeward-episode-1 Leeward - Episode 1]|||| | |[https://esterasbros.itch.io/leeward-episode-1 Leeward - Episode 1]||itch.io||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||First rooms seem to work | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Legend of Hand]]||GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | |[[Legend of Hand]]||GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|[[Nightmare Frames]]||GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | |[[Nightmare Frames]]||GOG||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Odissea - An Almost True Story||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Old Skies]]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Old Skies]]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Onironauta||||Untested||||| | |Onironauta||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Order of the Thorne: The King's Challenge]]|||| | |[[Order of the Thorne: The King's Challenge]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Perfect Tides]]||Steam 2.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Perfect Tides]]||Steam 2.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2088810 Perfect Tides: Station to Station]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Some graphical glitches, text input not working in save screen | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2088810 Perfect Tides: Station to Station]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Some graphical glitches, text input not working in save screen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1497290/Personal_Rocket/ Personal Rocket]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1187490/Phoenix_Tales/ Phoenix Tales]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://focushillgames.itch.io/pirate-theme-park Pirate Theme Park: A Short Adventure]||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | |[https://focushillgames.itch.io/pirate-theme-park Pirate Theme Park: A Short Adventure]||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Primordia]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Primordia]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Projector Face]]|||| | |[[Projector Face]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puzzle Bots]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | |[[Puzzle Bots]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Quantumnauts||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Quantumnauts 2||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quest for Infamy]]|||| | |[[Quest for Infamy]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Bow]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Red Bow]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|Small Sister||||Untested||||| | |Small Sister||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2097090/Snow_Problem/ Snow Problem]||Steam||style="background:# | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2097090/Snow_Problem/ Snow Problem]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Space raven quest - Tiny planet||||Untested||||| | |Space raven quest - Tiny planet||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://triptilt.itch.io/sphonx Sphonx]||itch.io Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Starship Quasar]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Starship Quasar]]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|[[Sumatra: Fate of Yandi]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Sumatra: Fate of Yandi]]||Steam||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Jazz Man||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://hectorbometon.itch.io/superego-1-2 Superego - Chapter 1+2]||itch.io||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://hectorbometon.itch.io/superego-3 Superego - Chapter 3]||itch.io||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/678090/Symploke_Legend_of_Gustavo_Bueno_Chapter_1/ Symploke: Legend of Gustavo Bueno (Chapter 1)]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/678920/Symploke_Legend_of_Gustavo_Bueno_Chapter_2/ Symploke: Legend of Gustavo Bueno (Chapter 2)]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1002980/Symploke_Legend_of_Gustavo_Bueno_Chapter_3/ Symploke: Legend of Gustavo Bueno (Chapter 3)]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tales]]||Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Tales]]||Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|[[The Adventures of The Black Hawk]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | |[[The Adventures of The Black Hawk]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1285960/The_Ancient_Art_of_Staying_Alive/ The Ancient Art of Staying Alive]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.1||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1026080/The_Antidote/ The Antidote]||||Untested||||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1026080/The_Antidote/ The Antidote]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/385840/The_Beard_in_the_Mirror/ The Beard in the Mirror]||||Untested||||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/385840/The_Beard_in_the_Mirror/ The Beard in the Mirror]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2248890/The_Beekeepers_Picnic/ The Beekeeper's Picnic]||Steam Demo||style="background:# | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/2248890/The_Beekeepers_Picnic/ The Beekeeper's Picnic]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Blackwell Convergence]]||Steam/GOG||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[The Blackwell Convergence]]||Steam/GOG||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[[The Charnel House Trilogy]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[The Charnel House Trilogy]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1098770/The_Crimson_Diamond/ The Crimson Diamond]||Steam Demo||style="background:# | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1098770/The_Crimson_Diamond/ The Crimson Diamond]||Steam Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Excavation of Hob's Barrow]]||GOG 1.05||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||Minor graphical glitches | |[[The Excavation of Hob's Barrow]]||GOG 1.05||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||Minor graphical glitches | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1834750/The_Unlikely_Prometheus/ The Unlikely Prometheus]||||Untested||||| | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1834750/The_Unlikely_Prometheus/ The Unlikely Prometheus]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1091870/Theropods/ Theropods]||Steam Demo||style="background:# | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/1091870/Theropods/ Theropods]||Steam Demo||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Time Gentlemen, Please!]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||Some graphical issues [https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/12925 Bugreport] | |[[Time Gentlemen, Please!]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||Some graphical issues [https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/12925 Bugreport] | ||
Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alys vs. The Phantom Feline Foe||||Untested||||| | |Alys vs. The Phantom Feline Foe||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Alyssa's Escape||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|America 2000||||Untested||||| | |America 2000||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 888: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aswin's Dream||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |Aswin's Dream||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|At the Break of Dawn||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|At the Café||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | |At the Café||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 974: | Line 978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barn Runner Bake Sale 1: The Rich Dame Who Cut The Cheese||||Untested||||| | |Barn Runner Bake Sale 1: The Rich Dame Who Cut The Cheese||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Barn Runner: Fashionably Late||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Barn Runner Halloween 1: Fully Automatic Mojo||||Untested||||| | |Barn Runner Halloween 1: Fully Automatic Mojo||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,430: | Line 1,436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clown at the Circus||||Untested||||| | |Clown at the Circus||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Clown Show||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Club Midget||||Untested||||| | |Club Midget||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,466: | Line 1,474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Comet Collision||||Untested||||| | |Comet Collision||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Comics Quest||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Commando: The Adventure Game||||Untested||||| | |Commando: The Adventure Game||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,856: | Line 1,866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 8||||Untested||||| | |Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 8||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 9||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 10||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 11||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Diary Quest||||Untested||||| | |Dream Diary Quest||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,272: | Line 2,288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Galaxy Quest: The Arkainian Artifact - Part I||||Untested||||| | |Galaxy Quest: The Arkainian Artifact - Part I||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Gallows Village||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Game Quest||||Untested||||| | |Game Quest||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,652: | Line 2,670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In Limbo||||Untested||||| | |In Limbo||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|In Our Midst||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In search of Marina||||Untested||||| | |In search of Marina||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,804: | Line 2,824: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jetpack Sam||||Untested||||| | |Jetpack Sam||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Jezioro Pingwinie||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Bob Joe Brown Gets Abducted||||Untested||||| | |Jim Bob Joe Brown Gets Abducted||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,388: | Line 4,410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scarecrow and his quest for a brain||||Untested||||| | |Scarecrow and his quest for a brain||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Scare House||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scared Stiff||||Untested||||| | |Scared Stiff||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,512: | Line 4,536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sherlock - The Dark Arts||||Untested||||| | |Sherlock - The Dark Arts||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Sherwood||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shifter||||Untested||||| | |Shifter||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,768: | Line 4,794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stan's Revenge||||Untested||||| | |Stan's Revenge||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Standup for Aliens||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Trek: Glorious Wolf - Episode 1||||Untested||||| | |Star Trek: Glorious Wolf - Episode 1||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,814: | Line 4,842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stediddy in IP1 - Employment||||Untested||||| | |Stediddy in IP1 - Employment||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Steeplejack||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stephen King DodgeEmCars||||Untested||||| | |Stephen King DodgeEmCars||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,958: | Line 4,988: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ted McBinky and his Steam Engine||||Untested||||| | |Ted McBinky and his Steam Engine||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Teeth of Glass||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Teh Horror!||||Untested||||| | |Teh Horror!||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 5,324: | Line 5,356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Knobbly Crook - Chapter 1: The Horse You Sailed In On||||Untested||||| | |The Knobbly Crook - Chapter 1: The Horse You Sailed In On||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|The Last Bus||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Last Harvest||||Untested||||| | |The Last Harvest||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 6,032: | Line 6,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What Linus Bruckman Sees When His Eyes Are Closed||||Untested||||| | |What Linus Bruckman Sees When His Eyes Are Closed||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|What a Clown!||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|What a whopper!||||Untested||||| | |What a whopper!||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 7,078: | Line 7,114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glorious Wolf - Interactive Musical Comics Ep. 2||Unsupported||Game no longer available | |Glorious Wolf - Interactive Musical Comics Ep. 2||Unsupported||Game no longer available | ||
|- | |||
|Jaro||Unsupported||None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lonely Spaces||Unsupported||None | |Lonely Spaces||Unsupported||None | ||
|- | |||
|Mathilde's Dream||Unsupported||None | |||
|- | |||
|METRO CITY: Resistance||Unsupported||None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Painted Hills||Unsupported||None | |Painted Hills||Unsupported||None |
edits