Difference between revisions of "Release Testing"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(MI2 was tested) |
m (formatting) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DOTT/Sam&Max/FT/DIG Mac bundle versions||N/A|N/A||None||None||None | |DOTT/Sam&Max/FT/DIG Mac bundle versions||N/A|N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||