2,195
edits
(Sync with current detection table - 5) |
(Sync with current detection table - final) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alum]]||Steam||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Won't even start | |[[Alum]]||Steam||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Won't even start | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ashina: The Red Witch]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astroloco: Worst Contact]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Astroloco: Worst Contact]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Hook and the Lost Girl]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Castle Dornstein]]||Steam Demo 1.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Castle Dornstein]]||Steam Demo 1.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ghostdream]]||Steam||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.6.0pre||Videos don't work, texts hard to read | |[[Ghostdream]]||Steam||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.6.0pre||Videos don't work, texts hard to read | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ghostman: The Council Calamity]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Graceward]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Graceward]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 275: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[~airwave~ - I Fought the Law, And the Law One]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[~airwave~ - I Fought the Law, And the Law One]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[¿Sueñan Los Fantasmas?]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[007 ¾: Disappearance Time]]||||Untested||||| | |[[007 ¾: Disappearance Time]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 343: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Clone of Monkey Island]]||||Untested||||| | |[[A Clone of Monkey Island]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Crow Cawled Raven]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Cure for the Common Cold]]||||Untested||||| | |[[A Cure for the Common Cold]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 365: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Landlord's Dream]]||1.4.1||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[A Landlord's Dream]]||1.4.1||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Murder Mystery In Minnesota]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Night That Wouldn't End]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[A Night That Wouldn't End]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 402: | Line 414: | ||
|[[A Tale of Two Kingdoms Jukebox]]||||Untested||||| | |[[A Tale of Two Kingdoms Jukebox]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Tale of a Legacy]]||||Untested||||| | |[[A Tale of a Legacy / En busca de un legado]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Taste of Man Cake]]||||Untested||||| | |[[A Taste of Man Cake]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 489: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Able Mabel gets a Job]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Able Mabel gets a Job]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Abomination Obtainer]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Absent]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Absent]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 505: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AciDDD]]||||Untested||||| | |[[AciDDD]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adaline and the Moon Picnic]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adventure Island]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Adventure Island]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 597: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[All The Way Down]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Requires unsupported AGS Lua plugin | |[[All The Way Down]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Requires unsupported AGS Lua plugin | ||
|- | |||
|[[Almost Blue]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alone in the Night]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Alone in the Night]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 611: | Line 629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alys vs. The Phantom Feline Foe]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Alys vs. The Phantom Feline Foe]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[America 2000]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Among Thorns]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Among Thorns]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 631: | Line 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ancient Aliens - The Roots of Sound]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Ancient Aliens - The Roots of Sound]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Agency]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Cruelty]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Animal Cruelty]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 683: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Pines]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Ash Pines]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Asporia: Hidden Threat]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Asporia: Hidden Threat]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 909: | Line 929: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BlindSweeper]]||||Untested||||| | |[[BlindSweeper]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Blithe - Episode 1: The quiet town]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blockz - A Slider Puzzle Game]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Blockz - A Slider Puzzle Game]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 965: | Line 987: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brad Bradson: Key Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Brad Bradson: Key Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Braquage à Gringotts]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Breakage]]||||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.5.1||General slowness. Text renders behind the inventory, so items descriptions can't be read | |[[Breakage]]||||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.5.1||General slowness. Text renders behind the inventory, so items descriptions can't be read | ||
Line 999: | Line 1,023: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bunny Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Bunny Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Burrow]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bury Me in the Sand]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | |[[Bury Me in the Sand]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,041: | Line 1,067: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Calsoon 2]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Calsoon 2]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Calvin]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Camp 1]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Camp 1]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cedric and the Revolution]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | |[[Cedric and the Revolution]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cee-Lo!]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Celtic Chaos Episode 1: Cold mead]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Celtic Chaos Episode 1: Cold mead]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,085: | Line 1,115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chalkman]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chalkman]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Challenge of the Tentacle]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chance Of The Dead]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Chance Of The Dead]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,115: | Line 1,147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chick Chaser]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chick Chaser]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chicken Fraction]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chicken Fraction]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chinese Checkers]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chinese Checkers]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[ChocoFrogs]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chongo's China Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chongo's China Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,149: | Line 1,185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Class Notes]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Class Notes]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clik]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clip goes to town]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Clip goes to town]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,199: | Line 1,237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Confessions Of A Cat Burglar]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Confessions Of A Cat Burglar]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Confinement]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conifer Skunks: Osvald's Surprise]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Conifer Skunks: Osvald's Surprise]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,391: | Line 1,431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Delerium]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Delerium]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dellamorte Dellamore]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Day]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Demon Day]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,403: | Line 1,445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Derrek Quest I: Lost in the desert]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Derrek Quest I: Lost in the desert]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Miner]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desmond: The 'Thing' from another world!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Desmond: The 'Thing' from another world!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,503: | Line 1,547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane - Part 2]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Dread Mac Farlane - Part 2]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane, apprentie pirate]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane: Neverland Monopoly]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreamagine]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Dreamagine]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 1,613: | Line 1,661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enoworld]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Enoworld]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enquête au pays des Olonnes]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enter The Story]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Enter The Story]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,645: | Line 1,695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Escape the Barn]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Escape the Barn]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Escape The Ledge: Octagon]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Escape the ship]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Escape the ship]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,717: | Line 1,769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fanbots]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Fanbots]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fantasy Motus]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fashion Girl]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Fashion Girl]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,749: | Line 1,803: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fists of Murder]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Fists of Murder]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fixer]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fixumdude's 3D Printing Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Fixumdude's 3D Printing Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flame Barrels]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Flame Barrels]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flash McCoy]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flashbax]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||Accessing the cargo bay may require multiple clicks | |[[Flashbax]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||Accessing the cargo bay may require multiple clicks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flight from the Robots]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Flight from the Robots]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flight from the Robots - Chapter 2]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floaty Rog']]||||Untested||||| | |[[Floaty Rog']]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,027: | Line 2,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hello! Taxi!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Hello! Taxi!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hélycia]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hen Man: Origins]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Hen Man: Origins]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,043: | Line 2,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok]]||Steam 1.2.7||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok]]||Steam 1.2.7||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[HeroQuestBeuk]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HiYah!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[HiYah!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,065: | Line 2,129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hood]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | |[[Hood]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hook's hook!]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hope]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Hope]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hopping Homeward]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horse Park DeLuxe]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Horse Park DeLuxe]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[If On A Winter's Night, Four Travelers]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[If On A Winter's Night, Four Travelers]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Il était un Geek]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ill-uminum]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Illumination Diminishing]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Illumination Diminishing]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,169: | Line 2,241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[In search of Marina]]||||Untested||||| | |[[In search of Marina]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[inconvenience]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Indiana Jones: ATP-fr Test]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Indiana Jones: ATP-fr Test]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,251: | Line 2,325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Intra-World 2]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Intra-World 2]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Inversion]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Invincible Island Remake]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Invincible Island Remake]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Irish Coffee]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Isaac's Odyssey]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Isaac's Odyssey]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,359: | Line 2,437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kart-Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Kart-Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[KaturAlchimie]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Colonisation]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Puzzle Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Puzzle Arenas]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura RPG]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Keptosh I: The Search for junc]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Keptosh I: The Search for junc]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,393: | Line 2,481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kingdom Legend 2]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Kingdom Legend 2]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kingsley Road, 1980]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kinky Island]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Kinky Island]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,407: | Line 2,497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knight's Quest IV - Here Today, Gone to Yesterday]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Knight's Quest IV - Here Today, Gone to Yesterday]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[KnightSquire]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knorrig the Gifted Troublemaker]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Knorrig the Gifted Troublemaker]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,427: | Line 2,519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LUCID LUCY]]||||Untested||||| | |[[LUCID LUCY]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[La boite]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Carbonara]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Carbonara]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,435: | Line 2,529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Gran Castanya]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Gran Castanya]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[La Grande Plaine]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Llave y Fabian Shones]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Llave y Fabian Shones]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,447: | Line 2,543: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Potion Magique]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Potion Magique]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[La Tabla de Rawls]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lab Rat Escape]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lab Rat Escape]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,475: | Line 2,573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LazyTown: The New Kid]]||||Untested||||| | |[[LazyTown: The New Kid]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Le Jeu de Rôles des Chroniques de Katura]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Le Lac]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LeChuck Stories]]||||Untested||||| | |[[LeChuck Stories]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,487: | Line 2,589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lema Sabachthani]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lema Sabachthani]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Les Chroniques de Katura]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Les Miserables]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Les Miserables]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,495: | Line 2,599: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let's Cook - School of Cooking with Koala]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Let's Cook - School of Cooking with Koala]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lettera Amorosa]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lewis Carroll's Alice In Wonderland - an interactive storybook]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lewis Carroll's Alice In Wonderland - an interactive storybook]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Libre Motus"]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lichdom - "Where did I put that..."]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lichdom - "Where did I put that..."]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,611: | Line 2,719: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maaikes Elektrokit]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Maaikes Elektrokit]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Machines Have Lucid Dreams]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maelstrom Obscura - Case 1: The Legend of the Loch Ness Monster]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Maelstrom Obscura - Case 1: The Legend of the Loch Ness Monster]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,639: | Line 2,749: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Man vs. Fish]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Man vs. Fish]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mana Match]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maniac Apartment]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Maniac Apartment]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,795: | Line 2,907: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moonlight Moggy]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Moonlight Moggy]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moorland Sonata]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moose Rage - part 1]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Moose Rage - part 1]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,839: | Line 2,953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Murran Chronicles - Episode 3: Lifedrinker of Landsdowne]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Murran Chronicles - Episode 3: Lifedrinker of Landsdowne]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mutagen]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MuuYeeb the Ghost]]||||Untested||||| | |[[MuuYeeb the Ghost]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,901: | Line 3,017: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Never Alone Hotline]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Never Alone Hotline]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[New City]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[New Kid Gotta Steal Somethin']]||||Untested||||| | |[[New Kid Gotta Steal Somethin']]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,967: | Line 3,085: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Note to Self]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Note to Self]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Notebook Detective]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Noughts & Crosses]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Noughts & Crosses]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,241: | Line 3,361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Planet Xmas]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Planet Xmas]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Plant Simulator]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Platform Horde]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Platform Horde]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,273: | Line 3,395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Potato Head: Sweet Attack!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Potato Head: Sweet Attack!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poudlard Motus]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[pouvoir]]||||Untested||||| | |[[pouvoir]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,709: | Line 3,833: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sepulchre]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Sepulchre]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Serina's Transylvanian Trip]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Serum]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Serum]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,965: | Line 4,091: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stan's Revenge]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Stan's Revenge]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Star Trek - Aventure Galactique]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Trek - Back To The Mansion]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Star Trek - Back To The Mansion]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,973: | Line 4,101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire - Graphic Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire - Graphic Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[StarFreakers]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stargate Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Stargate Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stargate Quizz]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stargate SGC]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Stargate SGC]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,123: | Line 4,255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Teru Teru Bozu]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Teru Teru Bozu]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tetricity]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Text Parser Game]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Text Parser Game]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,153: | Line 4,287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Agnostic Chicken: The Quest For The Bottle Opener]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Agnostic Chicken: The Quest For The Bottle Opener]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Alien / The Spaceman]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Amazing Adventures of Lucy Lavender]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Amazing Adventures of Lucy Lavender]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,203: | Line 4,339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Can]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Can]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Candy Forest]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Case of the Festival Filcher]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Case of the Festival Filcher]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,221: | Line 4,359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The City Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The City Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The City That Drowned]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Clockwork Labyrinth]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Clockwork Labyrinth]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,259: | Line 4,399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Death of Luke Simpson]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Death of Luke Simpson]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Death of Oceanspirit Dennis]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Decorcist]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Decorcist]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,351: | Line 4,493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Frozen Shore]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Frozen Shore]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Funny Boneyard]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Furthest Station]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Furthest Station]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,453: | Line 4,597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Man Who Liked Cats]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Man Who Liked Cats]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Man Who Mistook His Wife For a Hat]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Manuscripts of Sarmanyanha]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Manuscripts of Sarmanyanha]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,683: | Line 4,829: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Winter Rose]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Winter Rose]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Witch's Lullaby]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Witch, the Wizard and the Blue Cup]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Witch, the Wizard and the Blue Cup]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,725: | Line 4,873: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[This Game]]||||Untested||||| | |[[This Game]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Game Might Improve Your Memory]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[This Odd Feeling]]||||Untested||||| | |[[This Odd Feeling]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,861: | Line 5,011: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unlicensed to Kill]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Unlicensed to Kill]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Until Dawn Tomorrow]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Update Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Update Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,901: | Line 5,053: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Veteran shootout]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Veteran shootout]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vexation Island - The Game]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vic Wreckle's Halloween Costume]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Vic Wreckle's Halloween Costume]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 5,019: | Line 5,173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wooly Rockbottom and the Quest for the Golden Beard of Thor!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Wooly Rockbottom and the Quest for the Golden Beard of Thor!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[World of Darkness Unbound - Prodigal]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World of Warcraft: The IMBA Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[World of Warcraft: The IMBA Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wormhole - Capítulo 1]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wrecked (AGS Game)|Wrecked]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Wrecked (AGS Game)|Wrecked]]||||Untested||||| |
edits