2,195
edits
(Sync with current detection table - 6) |
(Sync with current detection table - final) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alum]]||Steam||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Won't even start | |[[Alum]]||Steam||style="background:#ff5252;"|Broken||2.6.0pre||Won't even start | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ashina: The Red Witch]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Astroloco: Worst Contact]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Astroloco: Worst Contact]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Captain Disaster in: Death Has A Million Stomping Boots]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Captain Hook and the Lost Girl]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Castle Dornstein]]||Steam Demo 1.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Castle Dornstein]]||Steam Demo 1.0||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 277: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[~airwave~ - I Fought the Law, And the Law One]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[~airwave~ - I Fought the Law, And the Law One]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[¿Sueñan Los Fantasmas?]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[007 ¾: Disappearance Time]]||||Untested||||| | |[[007 ¾: Disappearance Time]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 699: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Pines]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Ash Pines]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Asporia: Hidden Threat]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Asporia: Hidden Threat]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 983: | Line 987: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brad Bradson: Key Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Brad Bradson: Key Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Braquage à Gringotts]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Breakage]]||||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.5.1||General slowness. Text renders behind the inventory, so items descriptions can't be read | |[[Breakage]]||||style="background:#ffd147;"|Bugged||2.5.1||General slowness. Text renders behind the inventory, so items descriptions can't be read | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chalkman]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chalkman]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Challenge of the Tentacle]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chance Of The Dead]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Chance Of The Dead]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chick Chaser]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chick Chaser]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chicken Fraction]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chicken Fraction]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,145: | Line 1,155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chinese Checkers]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chinese Checkers]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[ChocoFrogs]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chongo's China Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Chongo's China Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,535: | Line 1,547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane - Part 2]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Dread Mac Farlane - Part 2]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane, apprentie pirate]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Mac Farlane: Neverland Monopoly]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dreamagine]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Dreamagine]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 1,645: | Line 1,661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enoworld]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Enoworld]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enquête au pays des Olonnes]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enter The Story]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Enter The Story]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,751: | Line 1,769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fanbots]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |[[Fanbots]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fantasy Motus]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fashion Girl]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Fashion Girl]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,789: | Line 1,809: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flame Barrels]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Flame Barrels]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flash McCoy]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flashbax]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||Accessing the cargo bay may require multiple clicks | |[[Flashbax]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||Accessing the cargo bay may require multiple clicks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flight from the Robots]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Flight from the Robots]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flight from the Robots - Chapter 2]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Floaty Rog']]||||Untested||||| | |[[Floaty Rog']]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,081: | Line 2,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok]]||Steam 1.2.7||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok]]||Steam 1.2.7||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[HeroQuestBeuk]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HiYah!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[HiYah!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,103: | Line 2,129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hood]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | |[[Hood]]||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hook's hook!]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hope]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |[[Hope]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
Line 2,197: | Line 2,225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[If On A Winter's Night, Four Travelers]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | |[[If On A Winter's Night, Four Travelers]]||||style="background:#ff5252;"|Good||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Il était un Geek]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ill-uminum]]||||Untested||||| | |[[ill-uminum]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,407: | Line 2,437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kart-Quest]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Kart-Quest]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[KaturAlchimie]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Colonisation]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Puzzle Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura Puzzle Arenas]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Katura RPG]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Keptosh I: The Search for junc]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Keptosh I: The Search for junc]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,489: | Line 2,529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Gran Castanya]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Gran Castanya]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[La Grande Plaine]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[La Llave y Fabian Shones]]||||Untested||||| | |[[La Llave y Fabian Shones]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,531: | Line 2,573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LazyTown: The New Kid]]||||Untested||||| | |[[LazyTown: The New Kid]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Le Jeu de Rôles des Chroniques de Katura]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Le Lac]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Le Lac]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,545: | Line 2,589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lema Sabachthani]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lema Sabachthani]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Les Chroniques de Katura]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Les Miserables]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Les Miserables]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,557: | Line 2,603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lewis Carroll's Alice In Wonderland - an interactive storybook]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lewis Carroll's Alice In Wonderland - an interactive storybook]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Libre Motus"]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lichdom - "Where did I put that..."]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Lichdom - "Where did I put that..."]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,671: | Line 2,719: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maaikes Elektrokit]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Maaikes Elektrokit]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Machines Have Lucid Dreams]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maelstrom Obscura - Case 1: The Legend of the Loch Ness Monster]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Maelstrom Obscura - Case 1: The Legend of the Loch Ness Monster]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 2,903: | Line 2,953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Murran Chronicles - Episode 3: Lifedrinker of Landsdowne]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Murran Chronicles - Episode 3: Lifedrinker of Landsdowne]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mutagen]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MuuYeeb the Ghost]]||||Untested||||| | |[[MuuYeeb the Ghost]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,343: | Line 3,395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Potato Head: Sweet Attack!]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Potato Head: Sweet Attack!]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Poudlard Motus]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[pouvoir]]||||Untested||||| | |[[pouvoir]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,037: | Line 4,091: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stan's Revenge]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Stan's Revenge]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Star Trek - Aventure Galactique]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Trek - Back To The Mansion]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Star Trek - Back To The Mansion]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,045: | Line 4,101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire - Graphic Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire - Graphic Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[StarFreakers]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stargate Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Stargate Adventure]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,197: | Line 4,255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Teru Teru Bozu]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Teru Teru Bozu]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tetricity]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Text Parser Game]]||||Untested||||| | |[[Text Parser Game]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,339: | Line 4,399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Death of Luke Simpson]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Death of Luke Simpson]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Death of Oceanspirit Dennis]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Decorcist]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Decorcist]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,767: | Line 4,829: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Winter Rose]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Winter Rose]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Witch's Lullaby]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Witch, the Wizard and the Blue Cup]]||||Untested||||| | |[[The Witch, the Wizard and the Blue Cup]]||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 4,809: | Line 4,873: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[This Game]]||||Untested||||| | |[[This Game]]||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Game Might Improve Your Memory]]||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[This Odd Feeling]]||||Untested||||| | |[[This Odd Feeling]]||||Untested||||| |
edits