2,205
edits
(Update Maniac Mansion Mania games) |
(Sync with current detection table) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain Hook and the Lost Girl||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | |Captain Hook and the Lost Girl||itch.io||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||| | ||
|- | |||
|Carnival||itch.io Demo||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://store.steampowered.com/app/827830/Castle_Agony/ Castle Agony]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.0pre||First scenes seem to work | |[https://store.steampowered.com/app/827830/Castle_Agony/ Castle Agony]||Steam||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.7.0pre||First scenes seem to work | ||
Line 632: | Line 634: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AMTAG: another medieval themed adventure game||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | |AMTAG: another medieval themed adventure game||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.8.0git||| | ||
|- | |||
|ANOPHTOS||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AS Racing Manager||||Untested||||| | |AS Racing Manager||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 870: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Artie Salomon: What time is it?||||Untested||||| | |Artie Salomon: What time is it?||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Artisan||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ash Pines]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | |[[Ash Pines]]||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.8.0git||| | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Day of the Fish||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |Day of the Fish||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
|- | |||
|DeARRGH!-dre & Shaqushia||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dead Dimension||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | |Dead Dimension||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.5.1||| | ||
Line 1,838: | Line 1,846: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 3||||Untested||||| | |Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 3||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 4||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 5||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 6||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 7||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dread Mac Farlane V2 (Remake) - Episode 8||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream Diary Quest||||Untested||||| | |Dream Diary Quest||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 1,843: | Line 1,861: | ||
|Dreamagine||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | |Dreamagine||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreamcat Adventure: | |Dreamcat Adventure: Beyond Dream and Time||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreams of Winter Mass||||Untested||||| | |Dreams of Winter Mass||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,190: | Line 3,208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MINDBOGGLER||||Untested||||| | |MINDBOGGLER||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|MORT: Manageably OK Response Team||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MOTLPAA||||Untested||||| | |MOTLPAA||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 3,926: | Line 3,946: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PocketFluff! Yay!||||Untested||||| | |PocketFluff! Yay!||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |||
|Pod Dwellers||||Untested||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Police Quest IV SCI(ish)||||Untested||||| | |Police Quest IV SCI(ish)||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 6,173: | Line 6,195: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 001: Sibling Love / Geschwisterliebe||2020 update||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 001: Sibling Love / Geschwisterliebe||2020 update||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 002: Commotion / Unruhen||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 002: Commotion / Unruhen||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 003: Stubenarrest|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 003: Stubenarrest||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 004: Mimikry der Emotionen|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 004: Mimikry der Emotionen||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 005: Rhythmen zum Reinbeißen|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 005: Rhythmen zum Reinbeißen||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 006: Er is' weg|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 006: Er is' weg||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 007: Right said Fred!?!|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 007: Right said Fred!?!||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 008: The Rebuff / Die Abfuhr||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 008: The Rebuff / Die Abfuhr||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 009: Radioactive / Radioaktiv||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 009: Radioactive / Radioaktiv||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 010: Tales of the Weird Ed|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 010: Tales of the Weird Ed||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 011: Ein haariger Ausflug|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 011: Ein haariger Ausflug||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 012: Serien-Special: GIGA Mansion|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 012: Serien-Special: GIGA Mansion||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 013: Nur geträumt|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 013: Nur geträumt||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Glitchy flashlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 014: Ed's Rache für den Hamsterbraten|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 014: Ed's Rache für den Hamsterbraten||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 015: Place Machine / Ortmaschine||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 015: Place Machine / Ortmaschine||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.6.0pre|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 016: Meteor Family - The Return of the Meteor||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 016: Meteor Family - The Return of the Meteor||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 017: Das Labor|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 017: Das Labor||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 018: Shit Happens!|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 018: Shit Happens!||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 021: Rettet Kanal 13!|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 021: Rettet Kanal 13!||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 022: Presserummel|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 022: Presserummel||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 023: Das verflixte Geschenk|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 023: Das verflixte Geschenk||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 024: Time Machine|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 024: Time Machine||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 026: Zeitenwende|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 026: Zeitenwende||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Imperfect screen transitions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 027: Hamsternator|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 027: Hamsternator||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 028: Time Machine 2|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 028: Time Machine 2||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 029: Flucht des Meteoriten|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 029: Flucht des Meteoriten||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 030: Memories of Zak|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 030: Memories of Zak||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 031: Britney's Quest / Britneys Suche|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 031: Britney's Quest / Britneys Suche||Talkie||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 032: The Secret of Maniac Mansion|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 032: The Secret of Maniac Mansion||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 033: Carry on Smiley!|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 033: Carry on Smiley!||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 034: Helden des Tages|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 034: Helden des Tages||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 035: Weggebeamt|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 035: Weggebeamt||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 036: Der Liebesbrief|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 036: Der Liebesbrief||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 037: Date with Dave / Verabredung mit Dave||||Untested||||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 037: Date with Dave / Verabredung mit Dave||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 038: Rescue Mission|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 038: Rescue Mission||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 039: Erinnerungen|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 039: Erinnerungen||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 040: Trapped in the cellar / Verflixte Türen|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 040: Trapped in the cellar / Verflixte Türen||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 041: The new Youth Protection Law / Das neue Jugendschutzgesetz||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 041: The new Youth Protection Law / Das neue Jugendschutzgesetz||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
Line 6,249: | Line 6,271: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 042: Die furchtbaren Pläne des Psycho Bernie||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 042: Die furchtbaren Pläne des Psycho Bernie||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 043: Vorsicht, Edna kommt!||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 043: Vorsicht, Edna kommt!||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 044: Razors grosser Auftritt||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 044: Razors grosser Auftritt||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
Line 6,273: | Line 6,295: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 054: CSI:RONVILLE||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 054: CSI:RONVILLE||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 055: Hamsters of the mysterious man: Chapter of dream||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 055: Hamsters of the mysterious man: Chapter of dream||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 056: Grotten-Urlaub||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 056: Grotten-Urlaub||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
Line 6,287: | Line 6,309: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 061: Bernard's Room||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 061: Bernard's Room||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 063: Books - Deals unter Nachbarn||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 063: Books - Deals unter Nachbarn||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 064: Baranoia||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 064: Baranoia||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
Line 6,301: | Line 6,323: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 068: MaMMa ante Portas||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 068: MaMMa ante Portas||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 069: Samstag||||style="background:# | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 069: Samstag||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git||Buggy staircase in ScummVM 2.8.1 (and earlier) - [https://wiki.scummvm.org/index.php?title=Maniac_Mansion_Mania Workaround] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 070: Maniac Mansion Begins||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Ep. 070: Maniac Mansion Begins||||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||2.9.0git|| | ||
Line 6,409: | Line 6,431: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Mini Masterpieces Ep. 5: Marcys Bestimmung||||Untested||||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Mini Masterpieces Ep. 5: Marcys Bestimmung||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: 5th Maniac Birthday - Der Film|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: 5th Maniac Birthday - Der Film||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Dinner for One|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Dinner for One||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House II|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House II||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House III|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Doktor in da House III||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Just Maniac Mansion Mania|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Just Maniac Mansion Mania||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Kochen mit Fred und Ed|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: Kochen mit Fred und Ed||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: The new president|||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Movies: The new president||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania Trash: Bernard muss 2 mahl||||Untested||||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania Trash: Bernard muss 2 mahl||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 6,481: | Line 6,503: | ||
|Maniac Mansion Mania: Wayne Shyster - Ace Attorney||||Untested||||| | |Maniac Mansion Mania: Wayne Shyster - Ace Attorney||||Untested||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 01: The great Escape from Maniac Dungeon|||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 01: The great Escape from Maniac Dungeon||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 02: Der Bunker|||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 02: Der Bunker||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 03: Der Verbindungstunnel|||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 03: Der Verbindungstunnel||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 04: Die Grotte|||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 04: Die Grotte||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 05: Tief unter der Erde|||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 05: Tief unter der Erde||||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||2.9.0git|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac Dungeon Raum 06: The Race||||Untested||||| | |Maniac Dungeon Raum 06: The Race||||Untested||||| | ||
Line 7,042: | Line 7,064: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apfelmännchen||Unsupported||None | |Apfelmännchen||Unsupported||None | ||
|- | |||
|Breakfast Requiem||Unsupported||None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brian Eggs Is Lost In The Woods||Unsupported||None | |Brian Eggs Is Lost In The Woods||Unsupported||None | ||
Line 7,048: | Line 7,072: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dread Mac Farlane Interactive Story - Episode 2||Unsupported||Game no longer available | |Dread Mac Farlane Interactive Story - Episode 2||Unsupported||Game no longer available | ||
|- | |||
|Flow Problem||Unsupported||None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glorious Wolf - Interactive Musical Comics Ep. 1||Unsupported||Game no longer available | |Glorious Wolf - Interactive Musical Comics Ep. 1||Unsupported||Game no longer available |
edits