2,215
edits
(synced with latest detection table in codebase) |
(tested games update) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|Completable | |Completable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Back to the Future Part III - Timeline Of Monkey Island]] | |[[The Fan Game - Back to the Future Part III - Timeline Of Monkey Island]] | ||
|bttf3 | |tfg-bttf3 | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Back to the Future Part IV - The Multitasking Crystal]] | |[[The Fan Game - Back to the Future Part IV - The Multitasking Crystal]] | ||
|bttf4 | |tfg-bttf4 | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Back to the Future Part V - Multidimensional Space-Timelines]] | |[[The Fan Game - Back to the Future Part V - Multidimensional Space-Timelines]] | ||
|bttf5 | |tfg-bttf5 | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'll Be Back to the Future With A Terminator]] | |[[The Fan Game - I'll Be Back to the Future With A Terminator]] | ||
|bttfwat | |tfg-bttfwat | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
| | | | ||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
|fayeking | |fayeking | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
| | |Completable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Featherweight]] | |[[Featherweight]] | ||
Line 1,057: | Line 1,057: | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
|Completable | |Completable | ||
|- | |||
|[[IAMJASON]] | |||
|iamjason | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[iD]] | |||
|id | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indiana Rodent and the Raiders of the Lost Cheese]] | |||
|indianarodent | |||
|Broken | |||
|Crashes silently after the introduction | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indiana Jones - Coming of Age]] | |||
|indycomingofage | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indiana Jones and the Crown of Salomon (Italian)]] | |||
|indycositalianver | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable with minor text glitches. [https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/12972 Bugreport] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Indiana Jones and the Passage of Saints]] | |[[Indiana Jones and the Passage of Saints]] | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,092: | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
|Completable. Some annoying pathfinding issues | |Completable. Some annoying pathfinding issues | ||
|- | |||
|[[Infection I - The ship]] | |||
|infectionitheship | |||
|Good | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inside Monkey Island]] | |||
|insidemonkeyisland | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inside Monkey Island: 2nd chapter]] | |||
|insidemonkeyisland2 | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inspector Gismoe]] | |||
|inspectorgismoe | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into The Light]] | |||
|intothelight | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invincible Island]] | |||
|invincibleisland | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[ISOS]] | |||
|isos | |||
|Good | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[If On A Winter's Night, Four Travelers]] | |||
|ioawn4t | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable, with some graphical glitches | |||
|- | |||
|[[I walked a path]] | |||
|iwalkedapath | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |||
|[[I want out!]] | |||
|iwantout | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable. Minor text glitches | |||
|- | |||
|[[IWWHIIWWHITOMIROTPG: The Game!]] | |||
|iwwhiiwwhitomirotpgthegame | |||
|Good | |||
|Completable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kathy Rain]] | |[[Kathy Rain]] | ||
Line 2,005: | Line 2,085: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hyde and Seek]]||hydeandseek||Untested||None | |[[Hyde and Seek]]||hydeandseek||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I forgot...]]||iforgot||Untested||None | |[[I forgot...]]||iforgot||Untested||None | ||
Line 2,021: | Line 2,097: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'm not crazy, right? - The Well]]||imnotcrazyrightthewell||Untested||None | |[[I'm not crazy, right? - The Well]]||imnotcrazyrightthewell||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Infection_Ep_II]]||infectionep2||Untested||None | |[[Infection_Ep_II]]||infectionep2||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Inferno]]||inferno||Untested||None | |[[Inferno]]||inferno||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Infinite Monkeys]]||infinitemonkeys||Untested||None | |[[Infinite Monkeys]]||infinitemonkeys||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Integer Battleship]]||integerbattleship||Untested||None | |[[Integer Battleship]]||integerbattleship||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Intergalactic Space Pancake!]]||intergalacticspacepancake||Untested||None | |[[Intergalactic Space Pancake!]]||intergalacticspacepancake||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ISN: Kill!]]||isnkill||Untested||None | |[[ISN: Kill!]]||isnkill||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[It's a Bugs Life]]||itsabugslife||Untested||None | |[[It's a Bugs Life]]||itsabugslife||Untested||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jacob]]||jacob||Untested||None | |[[Jacob]]||jacob||Untested||None | ||
Line 3,424: | Line 3,470: | ||
|[[The Fan Game - The Secret of Monkey Island Recoded]] | |[[The Fan Game - The Secret of Monkey Island Recoded]] | ||
|tfg-somi | |tfg-somi | ||
|Untested | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fan Game - Saint Seiya - Galaxian Wars]] | |||
|tfg-ssgw | |||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|None | |None |
edits