1,489
edits
(Add Steam for Putt-Putt saves the zoo) |
(ScummVM downloads page -> ScummVM games page) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Beneath a Steel Sky]] | | width="33%" | [[Beneath a Steel Sky]] | ||
| width="33%" | CD & Floppy | | width="33%" | CD & Floppy | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Dragon History]] | | width="33%" | [[Dragon History]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Drascula: The Vampire Strikes Back]] | | width="33%" | [[Drascula: The Vampire Strikes Back]] | ||
| width="33%" | CD | | width="33%" | CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Dreamweb]] | | width="33%" | [[Dreamweb]] | ||
| width="33%" | CD & Floppy | | width="33%" | CD & Floppy | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Flight of the Amazon Queen]] | | width="33%" | [[Flight of the Amazon Queen]] | ||
| width="33%" | CD & Floppy | | width="33%" | CD & Floppy | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Lure of the Temptress]] | | width="33%" | [[Lure of the Temptress]] | ||
| width="33%" | Floppy | | width="33%" | Floppy | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |||
| width="33%" | [[Sfinx]] | |||
| width="33%" | CD | |||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Soltys]] | | width="33%" | [[Soltys]] | ||
| width="33%" | | | width="33%" | Floppy | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/ | | width="34%" | [http://www.scummvm.org/games.php ScummVM games page] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[TeenAgent]] | | width="33%" | [[TeenAgent]] | ||
Line 317: | Line 321: | ||
| width="33%" | [[Gold Rush]] | | width="33%" | [[Gold Rush]] | ||
| width="33%" | MS-DOS Floppy Disk | | width="33%" | MS-DOS Floppy Disk | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.softwarefarm.com/gr_home.htm Doug&Ken MacNeill's The Software Farm] | | width="34%" | [http://www.softwarefarm.com/gr_home.htm Doug&Ken MacNeill's The Software Farm] <br />[http://store.steampowered.com/app/308000/ Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | King's Quest 1+2+3:<br /> | | width="33%" | King's Quest 1+2+3:<br /> | ||
Line 489: | Line 493: | ||
*[[Hugo III: Jungle of Doom]] | *[[Hugo III: Jungle of Doom]] | ||
| width="33%" | Dos & Windows | | width="33%" | Dos & Windows | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.dgray.com/hwpage.htm Grey Design Associates] (digital copy) | | width="34%" | [http://www.dgray.com/hwpage.htm Grey Design Associates] (digital copy)<br /> [{{GOGLink|game/the_hugo_trilogy}} Good Old Games] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[I Have No Mouth, and I Must Scream]] | | width="33%" | [[I Have No Mouth, and I Must Scream]] |
edits