178
edits
(Date for testing is 13th) |
(→Sierra SCI Games: SQ1vga was tested) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | |Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Myst|| | |Myst||Windows/English||Minor bugs found (<s>{{Tracker|id=9567}}</s>, <s>{{Tracker|id=9568}}</s>, <s>{{Tracker|id=9569}}</s>, {{Tracker|id=9570}}, <s>{{Tracker|id=9571}}</s>, <s>{{Tracker|id=9572}}</s>) ||dafioram||Windows 7 64 bits||g254f931 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Myst: Masterpiece Edition|| | |Myst: Masterpiece Edition||Windows/German||No regressions noted||Vorph||Windows 10 64-bit||g1f541a7 | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|U.F.O.s||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |U.F.O.s||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | |Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Conquests of the Longbow||DOS||No regressions noted||KuroShiro||Windows 10 x64||9e9617b | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Freddy Pharkas: Frontier Pharmacist||DOS||Minor bug: {{Tracker|id=9604}}||TMM||Linux 64-bit||8d48df4 | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|King's Quest V||DOS||No regressions noted||KuroShiro||Windows 10 x64||9e9617b | |||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
| | |King's Quest VI||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Leisure Suit Larry 5||DOS||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||8d48df4 | |||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
| | |Quest for Glory 1 VGA||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Quest for Glory 3||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Quest for Glory 3||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Space Quest 4|| | |Space Quest 1 VGA||DOS||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||e75df08 | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Space Quest 4||DOS CD||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||e75df08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 74: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | |Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Beneath a Steel Sky|| | |Beneath a Steel Sky||DOS (0.0372 CD)||No regressions noted||JenniBee||Windows 10 32-bit||gb0e433c | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Maniac Mansion C64|| | |Maniac Mansion C64||C64/English||No regressions noted (Meteor Police Path)||Vorph||Windows 10 64-bit||g1f541a7 | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Rose Tattoo||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Rose Tattoo||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Serrated Scalpel|| | |Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Serrated Scalpel||DOS/English||Minor bugs: {{Tracker|id=9596}}, <s>{{Tracker|id=9597}}</s>||Vorph||Windows 10 64 bits||g1f541a7 | ||
|} | |} |
edits