2,051
edits
(Updated formatting) |
m (HE Games Debug Mode moved to Humongous Entertainment/Games/Debug Modes: subpage) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SputmDebug||60500 | |SputmDebug||60500 | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|Putt-Putt Saves the Zoo** | |||
|- | |||
|SuperCool||71595 | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Putt-Putt Travels Through Time (Updated version)* | |Putt-Putt Travels Through Time (Updated version)* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SputmDebug||1 | |SputmDebug||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SuperCool||71595 | |SuperCool||71595 |
edits